Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Other IT Infrastructure Software  > 

IBM Service Delivery Manager

IBM Service Delivery Manager

By IBM
  • #625 Software in Other IT Infrastructure Software
  • IBM Service Delivery Manager market share is <0.01% with more than 5 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 481,383 contacts that are using IBM Service Delivery Manager , including IBM Carrefour Kroger

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Current Websites

    5

    Websites Dropped

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT IBM SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER

    IBM Service Delivery Manager is a comprehensive IT service management platform that automates and streamlines the delivery of cloud services while providing integrated monitoring, provisioning, and capacity management capabilities.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of IBM Service Delivery Manager

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    6,187,887
    89.04%
    244,041
    3.51%
    101,362
    1.46%
    46,626
    0.67%
    43,803
    0.63%
    36,944
    0.53%
    30,194
    0.43%
    27,667
    0.40%
    25,063
    0.36%
    11,477
    0.17%
    See More

    What is IBM Service Delivery Manager and what is used for?

    IBM Service Delivery Manager is a comprehensive IT service management platform that automates and streamlines the delivery of cloud services while providing integrated monitoring, provisioning, and capacity management capabilities.

    Which software are similar or alternative to IBM Service Delivery Manager

    Cloudflare is one of the most well-known alternatives to IBM Service Delivery Manager

    Who uses IBM Service Delivery Manager?

    5 companies reportedly use IBM Service Delivery Manager in their tech stacks, including IBM, Carrefour, Kroger