Market Share Category

Email Marketing


Number of Techs

256


Market Space

ABOUT Email Marketing

Email Marketing software is used to create send test optimize and report on their email campaigns.


EMAIL MARKETING MARKET SHARE TABLE

RankingTechnologyDomainsMarket Share
1MailChimp573,06661.26%
2Constant Contact86,1959.21%
3Campaign Monitor32,5943.48%
4Mailjet24,7882.65%
5AWeber23,2772.49%
6AcyMailing14,5311.55%
7Elastic Email13,9271.49%
8Privy11,1011.19%
9Klaviyo10,8661.16%
10iContact9,8401.05%

Want to see even more categories? try Datanyze for free!

Free Demo

Ready to try technographics?

Get in touch with a Datanyze rep today!