Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Electronic Health Records  > 

3M Medical Software

3M Medical Software

  • #119 Software in Electronic Health Records
  • 3M Medical Software market share is 0.04% with more than 19 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 253,928 contacts that are using 3M Medical Software , including Tenet Healthcare Cleveland Clinic Northside Hospital

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    19

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    0.04%

    ABOUT 3M MEDICAL SOFTWARE

    3M Medical Software provides healthcare organizations with integrated clinical documentation, coding, and revenue cycle management solutions to streamline workflows and improve patient care delivery.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of 3M Medical Software

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    4,625
    10.21%
    4,154
    9.17%
    3,734
    8.24%
    3,652
    8.06%
    2,686
    5.93%
    2,112
    4.66%
    1,956
    4.32%
    1,785
    3.94%
    1,541
    3.40%
    1,494
    3.30%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to 3M Medical Software

    What is 3M Medical Software and what is used for?

    3M Medical Software provides healthcare organizations with integrated clinical documentation, coding, and revenue cycle management solutions to streamline workflows and improve patient care delivery.

    Which software are similar or alternative to 3M Medical Software

    AthenaHealth is one of the most well-known alternatives to 3M Medical Software

    Who uses 3M Medical Software?

    19 companies reportedly use 3M Medical Software in their tech stacks, including Tenet Healthcare, Cleveland Clinic, Northside Hospital