Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Hospitality Marketing  > 

NCR Pulse Real-Time

NCR Pulse Real-Time

By NCR Voyix
  • #20 Software in Hospitality Marketing
  • NCR Pulse Real-Time market share is 0.02% with more than 2 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 7,654 contacts that are using NCR Pulse Real-Time , including Restaurant Brands International Shake Shack

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Current Websites

    2

    Websites Dropped

    N/A

    Market Share

    0.02%

    ABOUT NCR PULSE REAL-TIME

    NCR Pulse Real-Time is a cloud-based analytics platform that provides retailers with real-time operational insights, performance metrics, and predictive analytics to optimize store operations and enhance customer experience.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of NCR Pulse Real-Time

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    2,410
    28.29%
    2,395
    28.11%
    1,286
    15.09%
    932
    10.94%
    554
    6.50%
    221
    2.59%
    186
    2.18%
    124
    1.46%
    120
    1.41%
    55
    0.65%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to NCR Pulse Real-Time

    What is NCR Pulse Real-Time and what is used for?

    NCR Pulse Real-Time is a cloud-based analytics platform that provides retailers with real-time operational insights, performance metrics, and predictive analytics to optimize store operations and enhance customer experience.

    Which software are similar or alternative to NCR Pulse Real-Time

    Booking.com Affiliate Partner Program is one of the most well-known alternatives to NCR Pulse Real-Time

    Who uses NCR Pulse Real-Time?

    2 companies reportedly use NCR Pulse Real-Time in their tech stacks, including Restaurant Brands International, Shake Shack