Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Other Vertical Industries Software  > 

Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson

Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson

By WTW
  • #677 Software in Other Vertical Industries Software
  • Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson market share is <0.01% with more than 16 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 20,204 contacts that are using Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson , including Allianz Allianz Partners Allianz Germany

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    1

    arrow

    Websites Dropped

    16

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT RADAR BASE BY WILLIS TOWERS WATSON

    Radar Base, from Willis Towers Watson's award-winning Radar suite, provides powerful management information to support business plans and summarise results of risk modelling and competitor analysis.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    287,215
    30.02%
    283,569
    29.64%
    39,557
    4.14%
    38,015
    3.97%
    33,858
    3.54%
    28,194
    2.95%
    13,955
    1.46%
    9,767
    1.02%
    9,712
    1.02%
    7,260
    0.76%
    See More

    What is Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson and what is used for?

    Radar Base, from Willis Towers Watson's award-winning Radar suite, provides powerful management information to support business plans and summarise results of risk modelling and competitor analysis.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson

    QS/1 is one of the most well-known alternatives to Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson

    Who uses Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson?

    16 companies reportedly use Radar Base by Willis Towers Watson in their tech stacks, including Allianz, Allianz Partners, Allianz Germany