Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Other Vertical Industries Software  > 

LexisNexis InsurQuote

LexisNexis InsurQuote

By LexisNexis
  • #632 Software in Other Vertical Industries Software
  • LexisNexis InsurQuote market share is <0.01% with more than 18 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 553,032 contacts that are using LexisNexis InsurQuote , including PwC Chubb Nationwide

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    18

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT LEXISNEXIS INSURQUOTE

    A cloud-based insurance quoting platform that leverages data analytics and risk assessment tools to provide real-time insurance quotes and underwriting decisions.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of LexisNexis InsurQuote

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    287,215
    30.02%
    283,569
    29.64%
    39,557
    4.14%
    38,015
    3.97%
    33,858
    3.54%
    28,194
    2.95%
    13,955
    1.46%
    9,767
    1.02%
    9,712
    1.02%
    7,260
    0.76%
    See More

    What is LexisNexis InsurQuote and what is used for?

    A cloud-based insurance quoting platform that leverages data analytics and risk assessment tools to provide real-time insurance quotes and underwriting decisions.

    Which software are similar or alternative to LexisNexis InsurQuote

    QS/1 is one of the most well-known alternatives to LexisNexis InsurQuote

    Who uses LexisNexis InsurQuote?

    18 companies reportedly use LexisNexis InsurQuote in their tech stacks, including PwC, Chubb, Nationwide