Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Other IT Infrastructure Software  > 

Cantor Gaming

Cantor Gaming

By CG Technologies
  • #579 Software in Other IT Infrastructure Software
  • Cantor Gaming market share is <0.01% with more than 6 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 14,487 contacts that are using Cantor Gaming , including Sands Cantor Fitzgerald Southwest Gas

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    6

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT CANTOR GAMING

    A mobile sports betting platform that enables real-time wagering and in-game betting through secure digital transactions.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Cantor Gaming

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    6,187,887
    89.04%
    244,041
    3.51%
    101,362
    1.46%
    46,626
    0.67%
    43,803
    0.63%
    36,944
    0.53%
    30,194
    0.43%
    27,667
    0.40%
    25,063
    0.36%
    11,477
    0.17%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to Cantor Gaming

    What is Cantor Gaming and what is used for?

    A mobile sports betting platform that enables real-time wagering and in-game betting through secure digital transactions.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Cantor Gaming

    Cloudflare is one of the most well-known alternatives to Cantor Gaming

    Who uses Cantor Gaming?

    6 companies reportedly use Cantor Gaming in their tech stacks, including Sands, Cantor Fitzgerald, Southwest Gas