Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Other Human Resources Software  > 

Rally Health

Rally Health

By Rally Health
  • #194 Software in Other Human Resources Software
  • Rally Health market share is <0.01% with more than 16 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 625,649 contacts that are using Rally Health , including UnitedHealth Group Optum MetLife

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    16

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT RALLY HEALTH

    Rally Health is a digital health platform that provides personalized wellness tools, health benefits navigation, and care management solutions to help users make informed healthcare decisions and achieve better health outcomes.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Rally Health

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    69,913
    28.51%
    63,610
    25.94%
    54,335
    22.16%
    15,202
    6.20%
    3,031
    1.24%
    2,686
    1.10%
    2,287
    0.93%
    2,108
    0.86%
    1,498
    0.61%
    1,427
    0.58%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to Rally Health

    What is Rally Health and what is used for?

    Rally Health is a digital health platform that provides personalized wellness tools, health benefits navigation, and care management solutions to help users make informed healthcare decisions and achieve better health outcomes.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Rally Health

    Achievers is one of the most well-known alternatives to Rally Health

    Who uses Rally Health?

    16 companies reportedly use Rally Health in their tech stacks, including UnitedHealth Group, Optum, MetLife