Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Human Resource Management Systems  > 

Oracle Talent Acquisition

Oracle Talent Acquisition

By Oracle
  • #135 Software in Human Resource Management Systems
  • Oracle Talent Acquisition market share is <0.01% with more than 39 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 1,777,067 contacts that are using Oracle Talent Acquisition , including IBM Accenture Oracle

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    1

    arrow

    Current Websites

    39

    Websites Dropped

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT ORACLE TALENT ACQUISITION

    Oracle Talent Acquisition is a comprehensive cloud-based recruitment and talent management platform that streamlines hiring processes, candidate sourcing, and onboarding workflows for enterprise organizations.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Oracle Talent Acquisition

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    240,836
    41.91%
    112,337
    19.55%
    63,850
    11.11%
    30,991
    5.39%
    12,334
    2.15%
    7,724
    1.34%
    6,924
    1.21%
    6,019
    1.05%
    5,882
    1.02%
    5,834
    1.02%
    See More

    What is Oracle Talent Acquisition and what is used for?

    Oracle Talent Acquisition is a comprehensive cloud-based recruitment and talent management platform that streamlines hiring processes, candidate sourcing, and onboarding workflows for enterprise organizations.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Oracle Talent Acquisition

    Cascade is one of the most well-known alternatives to Oracle Talent Acquisition

    Who uses Oracle Talent Acquisition?

    39 companies reportedly use Oracle Talent Acquisition in their tech stacks, including IBM, Accenture, Oracle