Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Email Marketing  > 

Marketo Email

Marketo Email

  • #118 Software in Email Marketing
  • Marketo Email market share is <0.01% with more than 38 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 130,245 contacts that are using Marketo Email , including Pfizer Expedia Group Smartsheet

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Current Websites

    38

    Websites Dropped

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT MARKETO EMAIL

    Marketo Email is email marketing software that allows responding to customers immediately, offers personalized communication, and delivers personalized metrics.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Marketo Email

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    719,810
    49.96%
    239,265
    16.61%
    193,866
    13.46%
    61,417
    4.26%
    57,597
    4.00%
    34,844
    2.42%
    28,217
    1.96%
    17,043
    1.18%
    9,660
    0.67%
    9,089
    0.63%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to Marketo Email

    What is Marketo Email and what is used for?

    Marketo Email is email marketing software that allows responding to customers immediately, offers personalized communication, and delivers personalized metrics.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Marketo Email

    MailChimp is one of the most well-known alternatives to Marketo Email

    Who uses Marketo Email?

    38 companies reportedly use Marketo Email in their tech stacks, including Pfizer, Expedia Group, Smartsheet