Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Business Process Management  > 

Signavio Process Manager

Signavio Process Manager

  • #88 Software in Business Process Management
  • Signavio Process Manager market share is 0.09% with more than 20 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 17,073 contacts that are using Signavio Process Manager , including BJ's Wholesale Club Lesaffre Tenthpin Management Consultants

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Current Websites

    20

    Websites Dropped

    N/A

    Market Share

    0.09%

    ABOUT SIGNAVIO PROCESS MANAGER

    Signavio Process Manager is a business process management (BPM) solution from Signavio that enables organizations to model, analyze, and optimize business processes to improve efficiency and customer experience.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Signavio Process Manager

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    2,831
    13.28%
    1,719
    8.06%
    1,679
    7.87%
    1,640
    7.69%
    1,374
    6.44%
    1,042
    4.89%
    1,039
    4.87%
    683
    3.20%
    593
    2.78%
    586
    2.75%
    See More

    What is Signavio Process Manager and what is used for?

    Signavio Process Manager is a business process management (BPM) solution from Signavio that enables organizations to model, analyze, and optimize business processes to improve efficiency and customer experience.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Signavio Process Manager

    UiPath is one of the most well-known alternatives to Signavio Process Manager

    Who uses Signavio Process Manager?

    20 companies reportedly use Signavio Process Manager in their tech stacks, including BJ's Wholesale Club, Lesaffre, Tenthpin Management Consultants