Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Business Process Management  > 

SAP Signavio

SAP Signavio

By SAP
  • #10 Software in Business Process Management
  • SAP Signavio market share is 2.75% with more than 586 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 5,183,757 contacts that are using SAP Signavio , including IBM Accenture BMW Group

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    6

    arrow

    Websites Dropped

    586

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    2.75%

    ABOUT SAP SIGNAVIO

    SAP Signavio is a business process management and transformation platform by SAP that enables organizations to analyze, design, and optimize business processes at scale.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of SAP Signavio

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    2,831
    13.28%
    1,719
    8.06%
    1,679
    7.87%
    1,640
    7.69%
    1,374
    6.44%
    1,042
    4.89%
    1,039
    4.87%
    683
    3.20%
    593
    2.78%
    563
    2.64%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to SAP Signavio

    What is SAP Signavio and what is used for?

    SAP Signavio is a business process management and transformation platform by SAP that enables organizations to analyze, design, and optimize business processes at scale.

    Which software are similar or alternative to SAP Signavio

    UiPath is one of the most well-known alternatives to SAP Signavio

    Who uses SAP Signavio?

    586 companies reportedly use SAP Signavio in their tech stacks, including IBM, Accenture, BMW Group