Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Other Data Management Software  > 

Yokogawa Exaopc

Yokogawa Exaopc

  • #939 Software in Other Data Management Software
  • Yokogawa Exaopc market share is <0.01% with more than 2 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 18,237 contacts that are using Yokogawa Exaopc , including Valero Murphy Oil Corp

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    2

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT YOKOGAWA EXAOPC

    Yokogawa Exaopc is a communication interface software that enables data exchange between Yokogawa control systems and third-party applications using OPC protocol standards.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Yokogawa Exaopc

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    497,265
    37.20%
    477,654
    35.73%
    196,647
    14.71%
    36,113
    2.70%
    9,864
    0.74%
    6,429
    0.48%
    6,031
    0.45%
    4,843
    0.36%
    4,142
    0.31%
    4,042
    0.30%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to Yokogawa Exaopc

    What is Yokogawa Exaopc and what is used for?

    Yokogawa Exaopc is a communication interface software that enables data exchange between Yokogawa control systems and third-party applications using OPC protocol standards.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Yokogawa Exaopc

    Adobe is one of the most well-known alternatives to Yokogawa Exaopc

    Who uses Yokogawa Exaopc?

    2 companies reportedly use Yokogawa Exaopc in their tech stacks, including Valero, Murphy Oil Corp