Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Customer Relationship Management  > 

Sugar Sell

Sugar Sell

  • #301 Software in Customer Relationship Management
  • Sugar Sell market share is <0.01% with more than 2 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 560 contacts that are using Sugar Sell , including CHT Bhea Technologies

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    2

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT SUGAR SELL

    Sugar Sell is a cloud-based CRM solution from SugarCRM designed to help sales teams manage leads, opportunities, and customer interactions throughout the sales cycle with AI-driven insights and automated workflows.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Sugar Sell

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    105,458
    31.77%
    101,935
    30.71%
    31,541
    9.50%
    13,340
    4.02%
    9,500
    2.86%
    8,386
    2.53%
    6,992
    2.11%
    5,997
    1.81%
    2,987
    0.90%
    2,949
    0.89%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to Sugar Sell

    What is Sugar Sell and what is used for?

    Sugar Sell is a cloud-based CRM solution from SugarCRM designed to help sales teams manage leads, opportunities, and customer interactions throughout the sales cycle with AI-driven insights and automated workflows.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Sugar Sell

    Microsoft Dynamics CRM is one of the most well-known alternatives to Sugar Sell

    Who uses Sugar Sell?

    2 companies reportedly use Sugar Sell in their tech stacks, including CHT, Bhea Technologies