Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Customer Relationship Management  > 

ROI Solutions

ROI Solutions

  • #165 Software in Customer Relationship Management
  • ROI Solutions market share is <0.01% with more than 16 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 154,587 contacts that are using ROI Solutions , including ADP Trimble ROI CX Solutions

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Current Websites

    16

    Websites Dropped

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT ROI SOLUTIONS

    ROI Solutions provides a comprehensive donor management and fundraising platform designed to help nonprofits streamline their operations, engage supporters, and maximize fundraising effectiveness.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of ROI Solutions

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    105,448
    31.81%
    101,190
    30.53%
    31,762
    9.58%
    13,484
    4.07%
    9,528
    2.87%
    8,311
    2.51%
    6,951
    2.10%
    6,005
    1.81%
    2,953
    0.89%
    2,939
    0.89%
    See More

    Your Questions, Our Answers

    Get Free Access to ROI Solutions

    What is ROI Solutions and what is used for?

    ROI Solutions provides a comprehensive donor management and fundraising platform designed to help nonprofits streamline their operations, engage supporters, and maximize fundraising effectiveness.

    Which software are similar or alternative to ROI Solutions

    Microsoft Dynamics CRM is one of the most well-known alternatives to ROI Solutions

    Who uses ROI Solutions?

    16 companies reportedly use ROI Solutions in their tech stacks, including ADP, Trimble, ROI CX Solutions