Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Customer Communication Management  > 

Civica Customer Contact Platform

Civica Customer Contact Platform

By Civica
  • #25 Software in Customer Communication Management
  • Civica Customer Contact Platform market share is 0.24% with more than 6 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 2,005 contacts that are using Civica Customer Contact Platform , including Dudley Metropolitan Borough Council North Lincolnshire Council Port of Long Beach

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    6

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    0.24%

    ABOUT CIVICA CUSTOMER CONTACT PLATFORM

    A cloud-based customer relationship management platform that enables local government organizations to manage citizen interactions, service requests, and communications across multiple channels.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Civica Customer Contact Platform

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    630
    25.72%
    377
    15.39%
    240
    9.80%
    234
    9.55%
    182
    7.43%
    114
    4.65%
    110
    4.49%
    95
    3.88%
    83
    3.39%
    82
    3.35%
    See More

    What is Civica Customer Contact Platform and what is used for?

    A cloud-based customer relationship management platform that enables local government organizations to manage citizen interactions, service requests, and communications across multiple channels.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Civica Customer Contact Platform

    Adobe LiveCycle is one of the most well-known alternatives to Civica Customer Contact Platform

    Who uses Civica Customer Contact Platform?

    6 companies reportedly use Civica Customer Contact Platform in their tech stacks, including Dudley Metropolitan Borough Council, North Lincolnshire Council, Port of Long Beach