Want to pull a list of companies using this tech? Use GTM.AI in your AI tool of choice
close
Homepage  >  Market Share  >  Data Integration  > 

Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt)

Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt)

By MagiQ Technologies
  • #172 Software in Data Integration
  • Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt) market share is <0.01% with more than 7 companies using this software
  • Datanyze helps you reach more than 159,817 contacts that are using Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt) , including Bosch American Express Adidas

    Find Contacts

    Websites Added

    N/A

    Websites Dropped

    7

    arrow

    Current Websites

    N/A

    Market Share

    <0.01%

    ABOUT MAGIC XPI INTEGRATION PLATFORM (FORMERLY IBOLT)

    Magic xpi Integration Platform is a code-free integration solution that enables seamless connectivity between diverse enterprise applications, databases, and systems through a visual interface and pre-built connectors.

    Top industries using this technology

    Top competitors of Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt)

    Top Competitors Websites Market Share Vendor
    30,624
    31.90%
    11,091
    11.55%
    5,317
    5.54%
    3,810
    3.97%
    3,534
    3.68%
    2,476
    2.58%
    2,190
    2.28%
    2,108
    2.20%
    1,486
    1.55%
    1,281
    1.33%
    See More

    What is Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt) and what is used for?

    Magic xpi Integration Platform is a code-free integration solution that enables seamless connectivity between diverse enterprise applications, databases, and systems through a visual interface and pre-built connectors.

    Which software are similar or alternative to Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt)

    dbt is one of the most well-known alternatives to Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt)

    Who uses Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt)?

    7 companies reportedly use Magic xpi Integration Platform (Formerly iBolt) in their tech stacks, including Bosch, American Express, Adidas