Market Share Category

Email Marketing


Number of Techs

219


Market Space

ABOUT Email Marketing

Email Marketing software is used to create send test optimize and report on their email campaigns.


EMAIL MARKETING MARKET SHARE TABLE

RankingTechnologyDomainsMarket Share
1MailChimp373,23059.60%
2Constant Contact60,0159.58%
3Campaign Monitor22,9403.66%
4Mailjet17,6792.82%
5AWeber13,2122.11%
6Elastic Email9,8161.57%
7Klaviyo9,2901.48%
8Privy8,3621.34%
9AcyMailing7,8401.25%
10iContact7,1011.13%

Want to see even more categories? try Datanyze for free!

Free Demo

Ready to try technographics?

Get in touch with a Datanyze rep today!