Market Share Category

Email Delivery


Number of Techs

32


Market Space

ABOUT Email Delivery

Email Delivery services send email to a recipient, triggered by the recipient's action or inaction.


EMAIL DELIVERY MARKET SHARE TABLE

RankingTechnologyDomainsMarket Share
1MailChimp SPF18,88430.82%
2Mandrill12,57220.52%
3Mailgun8,40713.72%
4SendGrid7,20711.76%
5Amazon Simple Email Service3,2885.37%
6Campaign Monitor SPF2,6224.28%
7SMTP2GO2,1873.57%
8Postmark1,6752.73%
9SparkPost1,4432.35%
10Salesforce SPF8381.37%

Want to see even more categories? try Datanyze for free!

Free Demo

Ready to try technographics?

Get in touch with a Datanyze rep today!